VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
VKS - Turnier

22. Jubiläums - Paar Turnier 2008

1. SC Norderstedt

 

22. Jubiläums - Paar Turnier vom 17.5.08 -18.5.08

 

 

Paar Damen 2008
Spielerin_1 Spielerin_2 Verein_1 Verein_2 Holz
Kristina Kiehn Brigitte Bubert Rot Weiß Hamburg Rot Weiß Hamburg 279
Astrid Wesemann Stephanie Skobel SSVK Spandau SSVK Spandau 259
Sabine Falkenberg Dagmar Neitzel SSVK Spandau SSVK Spandau 228
Martina Michael Beate Michael Mohnhof Bergedorf Mohnhof Bergedorf 201
Doris Stubbe Uschi Dicks Este 75 Este 75 198
Susanne Schwarze Carola Haak SV Großhansdorf SV Großhansdorf 123
Paar Herren 2008
Spieler_1 Spieler_2 Verein_1 Verein_2 Holz
Jan Stender Thorsten Krohn Oldenburg 1. SC Norderstedt 262
Rainer Schuldes Lothar Frei SV Rot Weiss Seyda FE 27 Spandau 258
Kai Hölscher Manfred Broer Hoisbüttler SV Hoisbüttler SV 251
Alexander Wolski Matthias Mohr SV 90 Fehrbellin VKC 21 Spandau 250
Oliver Peitz Andreas Schäpe SSVK Spandau SSVK Spandau 244
Frank Gerken Guido Schümann ISV 09 Itzhoe ISV 09 Itzhoe 234
Bernd Fürstenberg Dieter Wegner KSK Norderstedt KSK Norderstedt 226
Rolf Bubert Henrik Kiehn Hamburg 46 Steckenpferd Lüneburg 219
Florian Schiller Felix Kröning 1. SC Norderstedt 1. SC Norderstedt 217
Maik Steiner Mario Steiner 1. SC Norderstedt 1. SC Norderstedt 211
Axel Holst Olaf Müller Bielenberg Bielenberg 210
Günter Niebuhr Peter Münzel 1. SC Norderstedt VHK Hamburg 202
Heinz Scharfenberg Michael Sjut KSG Altona KSG Altona 198
Martin Maack Marc Wiemer SG Jork 1. SC Norderstedt 194
Rolf Siefke Hans Körting SV Eidelstedt BSW/FLOWService 182
Manfred Schnabel Eberhard Klose KSK Norderstedt KSK Norderstedt 182
Arno Radtke Walter Gomann KSK Norderstedt KSK Norderstedt 177
Kai Sick Jochen Krause Glashütter SV Glashütter SV 166
Fred Bauer Carsten Rehders Glashütter SV Glashütter SV 166
Rainer Schrader Manfred Scheer 1. SC Norderstedt 1. SC Norderstedt 163
Marko Rinne Günter Krohn 1. SC Norderstedt 1. SC Norderstedt 155
Hubert Grönke Mark Sellhorn 1. SC Norderstedt 1. SC Norderstedt 140
Detlef Heitmann Marco Mohr An der Este An der Este 138
Bernd Graubner Adrian Graubner Hoisbüttler SV Hoisbüttler SV 130
Michael Müller Bruno Betker Hoisbüttler SV Hoisbüttler SV 84
Klaus Stobbe Bodo Schulz KSK Norderstedt KSK Norderstedt -6
Mixed 2008
Spielerin Spieler Verein_1 Verein_2 Holz
Sandra Wesemann Stefan Prentkowski Rot Weiß Hamburg Hamburg 46 243
Brigitte Bubert Rolf Bubert Rot Weiß Hamburg Hamburg 46 239
Stephanie Skobel Andreas Schäpe SSVK Spandau SSVK Spandau 233
Martina Michael Uwe Hansen Mohnhof Bergedorf Fortuna Kiel 232
Kristina Kiehn Thorsten Krohn Rot Weiß Hamburg 1. SC Norderstedt 226
Astrid Wesemann Rainer Schuldes SSVK Spandau SV Rot Weiss Seyda 223
Renate Herzberg Guido Schümann Dynamo Dückerstieg ISV 09 Itzhoe 216
Sylvia Pantzke Manfred Broer Hoisbüttler SV Hoisbüttler SV 215
Ricarda Harrmann Maik Steiner 1. SC Norderstedt 1. SC Norderstedt 207
Dagmar Neitzel Lothar Frei SSVK Spandau FE 27 Spandau 205
Kerstin Zelder Marc Wiemer Este 75 1. SC Norderstedt 191
Melanie Ranft Ingo Kroeg Hoisbütteler SV Hoisbütteler SV 185
Sabine Falkenberg Oliver Peitz SSVK Spandau SSVK Spandau 183
Anni Kluge Rolf Siefke SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt 173
Erika Stoppel Günter Niebuhr SG PA 13 / FA 1 SG PA 13 / FA 1 154
Annika Bode Hubert Gröncke 1. SC Norderstedt 1. SC Norderstedt 151
Bianca Kühl Matthias Mohr 1. SC Norderstedt VKC 21 Spandau 139
Corinna Steiner Mario Steiner 1. SC Norderstedt 1. SC Norderstedt 127
Elsa Ehlen Rainer Schrader 1. SC Norderstedt 1. SC Norderstedt 115
Connie Krohn Burkhard Hof 1.SC Norderstedt SF Birkelbach -80
AK Margrit Riha AK Peter Münzel DKC 72 Hamburg VHK Hamburg -100

 

Einzelwertung Damen
Spielerin Verein Holz
Stephanie Skobel SSVK Spandau 123
Kristina Kiehn Rot Weiß Hamburg 122
Sandra Wesemann Rot Weiß Hamburg 119
Brigitte Bubert Rot Weiß Hamburg 114
Martina Michael Mohnhof Bergedorf 114
Astrid Wesemann SSVK Spandau 111
Dagmar Neitzel SSVK Spandau 104
Kerstin Zelder Este 75 102
Ricarda Harrmann 1. SC Norderstedt 102
Renate Herzberg Dynamo Dückerstieg 102
Sylvia Pantzke Hoisbüttler SV 102
Sabine Falkenberg SSVK Spandau 96
Anni Kluge SV Eidelstedt 73
Melanie Ranft Hoisbütteler SV 67
Annika Bode 1. SC Norderstedt 55
Erika Stoppel SG PA 13 / FA 1 55
Elsa Ehlen 1. SC Norderstedt 52
Connie Krohn 1.SC Norderstedt 50
Corinna Steiner 1. SC Norderstedt 42
Bianca Kühl 1. SC Norderstedt 29
AK Margrit Riha DKC 72 Hamburg -100
Einzelwertung Herren
Spieler Verein Holz
Jan Stender Oldenburg 153
Manfred Broer Hoisbüttler SV 147
Matthias Mohr VKC 21 Spandau 135
Lothar Frei FE 27 Spandau 134
Andreas Schäpe SSVK Spandau 131
Rainer Schuldes SV Rot Weiss Seyda 124
Florian Schiller 1. SC Norderstedt 119
Frank Gerken ISV 09 Itzhoe 118
Dieter Wegner KSK Norderstedt 116
Maik Steiner 1. SC Norderstedt 116
Henrik Kiehn Steckenpferd Lüneburg 116
Guido Schümann ISV 09 Itzhoe 116
Alexander Wolski SV 90 Fehrbellin 115
Axel Holst Bielenberg 115
Oliver Peitz SSVK Spandau 113
Bernd Fürstenberg KSK Norderstedt 110
Thorsten Krohn 1. SC Norderstedt 109
Martin Maack SG Jork 108
Peter Münzel VHK Hamburg 104
Michael Sjut KSG Altona 104
Kai Hölscher Hoisbüttler SV 104
Rolf Bubert Hamburg 46 103
Eberhard Klose KSK Norderstedt 100
Felix Kröning 1. SC Norderstedt 98
Günter Niebuhr 1. SC Norderstedt 98
Walter Gomann KSK Norderstedt 96
Mario Steiner 1. SC Norderstedt 95
Rolf Siefke SV Eidelstedt 95
Olaf Müller Bielenberg 95
Heinz Scharfenberg KSG Altona 94
Rainer Schrader 1. SC Norderstedt 93
Kai Sick Glashütter SV 90
Marko Rinne 1. SC Norderstedt 90
Hans Körting BSW/FLOWService 87
Marc Wiemer 1. SC Norderstedt 86
Carsten Rehders Glashütter SV 85
Manfred Schnabel KSK Norderstedt 82
Fred Bauer Glashütter SV 81
Arno Radtke KSK Norderstedt 81
Detlef Heitmann An der Este 78
Jochen Krause Glashütter SV 76
Hubert Grönke 1. SC Norderstedt 75
Manfred Scheer 1. SC Norderstedt 70
Adrian Graubner Hoisbüttler SV 66
Mark Sellhorn 1. SC Norderstedt 65
Günter Krohn 1. SC Norderstedt 65
Michael Müller Hoisbüttler SV 65
Bernd Graubner Hoisbüttler SV 64
Marco Mohr An der Este 60
Klaus Stobbe KSK Norderstedt 45
Bruno Betker Hoisbüttler SV 19
Bodo Schulz KSK Norderstedt -51