VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
VKS - Turnier

43. HUMMEL - TURNIER 2009

43. HUMMEL - TURNIER 2009

 


 

MIXED
Platz Namen Verein Holz
1 Sandra Görs / Alexander Eggers Ellerbeker TV / SG ETV-Phönix Kiel 2982
2 Carmen Wöhrn / André Franke LTS Bremerhaven / Iduna/NSF Berlin 2970
3 Nadine Neuhäuser / Jan Stender Oldenburger KV 2965
4 Kirsten Ruge / Rainer Hebisch Mohnhof Bergedorf/ KSV Halstenbek 2963
5 Simone Grziwa / Nils Stehmeier Carat Bremen / Störtebeker Bremen 2948
6 Ricarda Harrmann / Benjamin Rudolphf 1. SC Norderstedt / MPV/NKC 72 Berlin 2923
7 Brigitte Bubert / RolfBubert Rot-Weiß Hamburg / Hamburg 46 2918
8 Martina Michael / Frank Gerken Rot-Weiß Hamburg / ISV 09 1tzehoe 2913
9 Birte Schabram / RalfSjut Gut Heil Neumünster / Marne 2912
10 Karin Felskowsky / Michael Jirsak TuS Berne / Hamburg 46 2907
11 Nina Rexin / Jörg Vogelmann Oldenburger KV 2895
12 Kathrin Steeneck / Karsten Steeneck TSV Gnarrenburg / TSV Gnarrenburg 2878
13 Sabine Wenke / Anwar Dkhil VSK Segeberg / KSG Altona 2864
14 Jennifer Böttcher / Marc Berger Mohnhof Bergedorf/ KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 2862
15 Rebecca Schrader / Frank Wippich BSG Hochbahn / BSG Hochbahn 2813
16 Anja Hagen / Mathias Stiefeling Rot-Weiß Hamburg / Steckenpferd Lüneburg 2788
 
HERREN
1 Christian Spyra / Michael Hanke Rivalen Hannover 4503
2 Guido Schümann / Uwe Hansen ISV 09 Itzehoe / Fortuna Kiel 4492
3 Martin Süling / Utz Strehmel Hamburg 46 4482
4 Alexander Wolski / Matthias Mohr SV Fehrbellin 90/ VKC Spandau 21 4473
5 Jan Stender / Jörg Vogelmann KSK Oldenburg 4451
6 Thorsten Scheidler / Dirk Richter Rivalen Hannover 4442
7 Matthias Brandt / Dag Maibaum VfL Stade 4430
8 Sascha Engel / Gerhard Peckman SV 07 Moringen 4427
9 Hugo Ahrens / Henrik Kiehn KSG Altona / Steckenpferd Lüneburg 4417
10 Frank Gerken / Nils Stehmeier ISV 09 Itzehoe / Störtebeker Bremen 4414
11 Jan Christian Sales / Klaus Tute Rivalen Hannover 4370
12 Thorsten Linkenbach / Torsten Walter VfL Stade 4362
13 Götz Wohlgemuth / Mike Krüger Hamburger Jungs 4338
14 Werner Storm / Michael Liedtke Gut Heil Neumünster 4338
15 Torsten Heine / Manfred Gfattinger KSC Wacker Harburg 4330
16 Michael Schachtebeck / Günter Schachtebeck SV 07 Moringen 4313
17 Peter Jacobey / Tobias Jacobey SG Eberswalde 4300
18 Detlef Nolting / Andy Zimmermann SG Eberswalde 4188