VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
VKS - Turnier

17. Sport-Freak Pokal 2012

Turnier des SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. für Mannschaften

 

Der 17. "Sport-Freak" Pokal am 13. April 2013

 

Spg. Alex I Mobau I AdW   SV Dresdenia   SC Eintracht Berlin II   SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Starter

Holz

Starter

Holz

Starter

Holz

Starter

Holz
Ulli Wegner 889 Frank Tismer 893 Harry Kopietzki 914 Klaus Spilski 896
Sigfried Lorenz 909 Jarg Hain 908 Kuno Hildebrandt 911 Detlef Domke 882
Stefan Kähler 887 Christian Lepitré 849 Gregor Ossowski 921 Thomas Gerard 875
Dieter Knape 894 Hartmut Graning 838 Heinz Wittek 890 Lutz Maiwald 888
Gesamtholz 3579 Gesamtholz 3488 Gesamtholz 3636 Gesamtholz 3541
Platz 9 Platz 11 Platz 4 Platz 10
SV Stahl Berlin KSV Berolina SC Eintracht Berlin I KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin

Starter

Holz

Starter

Holz

Starter

Holz

Starter

Holz
Rico Timm 896 Stephan Werner 910 Holger Malgut 907 Sven Fels 927
André Schumann 899 Falko Dybek 892 Frank Mantei 900 Roland Albrecht 903
Henrik Temlitz 899 Norbert Bastian 900 Christioph BuI 923 Pascal Lätzsch 900
Torsten Reimann 920 Marco Werner 925 Maik Wittek 926 Patrick Winter 911
Gesamtholz 3614 Gesamtholz 3627 Gesamtholz 3656 Gesamtholz 3641
Platz 7 Platz 6 Platz 2 Platz 3
VKC 21 Spandau KSG Oberschäneweide SV Sparta Lichtenberg SG Union Oberschöneweide

Starter

Holz

Starter

Holz

Starter

Holz

Starter

Holz
Christian Schwarz 927 Dietmar Obst 897 Sven Heincke 923 André Lück 884
Bernd Erdmann 923 Frank Dolch 910 Marcus Heincke 928 Robert Marten 903
Stephan Kleinhenz 902 Thomas Bartel 888 Horst Hennig 880 Peter Kowal 918
Matthias Mohr 907 Heiko Schmidt 903 Hans Schmidt 629 Frank Lüer 925
Gesamtholz 3659 Gesamtholz 3598 Gesamtholz 3360 Gesamtholz 3630
Platz 1 Platz 8 Platz 12 Platz 5

 

Einzelwertung

Platz Name Holz Club
1 Marcus Heincke 928 SV Sparta Lichtenberg
2 Sven Fels 927 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
3 Christian Schwarz 927 VKC 21 Spandau
4 Maik Wittek 926 SC Eintracht Berlin I
5 Marco Werner 925 KSV Berolina
6 Frank Lüer 925 SG Union Oberschäneweide
7 Sven Heincke 923 SV Sparta Lichtenberg
8 Bernd Erdmann 923 VKC 21 Spandau
9 Christioph Bu1 923 SC Eintracht Berlin I
10 Gregor Ossowski 921 SC Eintracht Berlin II
11 Torsten Reimann 920 SV Stahl Berlin
12 Peter Kowal 918 SG Union Oberschäneweide
13 Harry Kopietzki 914 SC Eintracht Berlin II
14 Kuno Hildebrandt 911 SC Eintracht Berlin II
15 Patrick Winter 911 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
16 Stephan Werner 910 KSV Berolina
17 Frank Dolch 910 KSG Oberschäneweide
18 Sigfried Lorenz 909 Spg. Alex / Mobau / AdW
19 Järg Hain 908 SV Dresdenia
20 Holger Malgut 907 SC Eintracht Berlin I
21 Matthias Mohr 907 VKC 21 Spandau
22 Roland Albrecht 903 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
23 Robert Marten 903 SG Union Oberschäneweide
24 Heiko Schmidt 903 KSG Oberschäneweide
25 Stephan Kleinhenz 902 VKC 21 Spandau
26 Frank Mantei 900 SC Eintracht Berlin I
27 Norbert Bastian 900 KSV Berolina
28 Pascal Lätzsch 900 KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
29 André Schumann 899 SV Stahl Berlin
30 Henrik Temlitz 899 SV Stahl Berlin
31 Dietmar Obst 897 KSG Oberschäneweide
32 Klaus Spilski 896 SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
33 Rico Timm 896 SV Stahl Berlin
34 Dieter Knape 894 Spg. Alex / Mobau / AdW
35 Frank Tismer 893 SV Dresdenia
36 Falko Dybek 892 KSV Berolina
37 Heinz Wittek 890 SC Eintracht Berlin II
38 Ulli Wegner 889 Spg. Alex / Mobau / AdW
39 Thomas Bartel 888 KSG Oberschäneweide
40 Lutz Maiwald 888 SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
41 Stefan Kähler 887 Spg. Alex / Mobau / AdW
42 André Lück 884 SG Union Oberschäneweide
43 Detlef Domke 882 SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
44 Horst Hennig 880 SV Sparta Lichtenberg
45 Thomas Gerard 875 SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
46 Christian Lepitre 849 SV Dresdenia
47 Hartmut Gräning 838 SV Dresdenia
48 Hans Schmidt 629 SV Sparta Lichtenberg