VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
VKS - Turnier

12. Frühjahrsturnier Die Hellersdorfer 2013

12. Frühjahrsturnier "Die Hellersdorfer" am 14. April 2013

 

 

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof   SC Eintracht Berlin II   Motor Hennigsdorf   SG Empor Brandenburger Tor

Name

Holz

Name

Holz

Name

Holz

Name

Holz
Martina Brock 788 Heike Starzewa 821 Ariane Kreutzmann 906 Silke Glanz 906
Annika Krokowski 886 Verena Trappiel 832 Stefanie Herrmann 871 Jenny Malchow 861
Gabriela Gähler 866 Sylvia Schimmack 880 Judith Räthel 875 Nancy Draebert 857
Marianne Menzel 895 Sabine Goldstein 849 Anja Forkel 927 Simone Zander 915
Gesamtholzzahl 3435 Gesamtholzzahl 3382 Gesamtholzzahl 3579 Gesamtholzzahl 3539
Platz 8 Platz 9 Platz 4 Platz 5
KC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 1. KC 1927 Beeskow SG Union Oberschöneweide SC Eintracht Berlin I

Name

Holz

Name

Holz

Name

Holz

Name

Holz
Sylwa Mai 911 Aileen Lindner 896 Christine Lüer 891 Sylvia Kistenmacher 911
Loni Hirsch 906 Katrin Bieler 906 Manuela Scheffler 902 Giovanna Hildebrandt 892
Gabi Warembourg 893 Cornelia Kapca 864 Birgit Ring 904 Brigitte Kähler 907
Ingrid Cassube 912 Petra Schubert 853 Ingrid Voigt 901 Stefanie Eckert 910
Gesamtholzzahl 3622 Gesamtholzzahl 3519 Gesamtholzzahl 3598 Gesamtholzzahl 3620
Platz 1 Platz 7 Platz 3 Platz 2
KSK Hansa  

Name

Holz
Petra Koch 856
Gabi Schulze 883
Dagmar Woelki 908
Dagmar Penndorf 891
Gesamtholzzahl 3538
Platz 6

 

Einzelwertung

Platz

Name

Holz Club
1 Anja Forkel 927 Motor Hennigsdorf
2 Simone Zander 915 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
3 Ingrid Cassube 912 KC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
4 Sylwa Mai 911 KC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
5 Sylvia Kistenmacher 911 SC Eintracht Berlin I
6 Stefanie Eckert 910 SC Eintracht Berlin I
7 Dagmar Woelki 908 KSK Hansa
8 Brigitte Kähler 907 SC Eintracht Berlin I
9 Ariane Kreutzmann 906 Motor Hennigsdorf
10 Silke Glanz 906 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
11 Katrin Bieler 906 1. KC 1927 Beeskow
12 Loni Hirsch 906 KC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
13 Birgit Ring 904 SG Union Oberschäneweide
14 Manuela Scheffler 902 SG Union Oberschäneweide
15 Ingrid Voigt 901 SG Union Oberschäneweide
16 Aileen Lindner 896 1. KC 1927 Beeskow
17 Marianne Menzel 895 SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
18 Gabi Warembourg 893 KC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
19 Giovanna Hildebrandt 892 SC Eintracht Berlin I
20 Christine Lüer 891 SG Union Oberschäneweide
21 Dagmar Penndorf 891 KSK Hansa
22 Annika Krokowski 886 SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
23 Gabi Schulze 883 KSK Hansa
24 Sylvia Schimmack 880 SC Eintracht Berlin II
25 Judith Räthel 875 Motor Hennigsdorf
26 Stefanie Herrmann 871 Motor Hennigsdorf
27 Gabriela Gähler 866 SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
28 Cornelia Kapca 864 1. KC 1927 Beeskow
29 Jenny Malchow 861 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
30 Nancy Draebert 857 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
31 Petra Koch 856 KSK Hansa
32 Petra Schubert 853 1. KC 1927 Beeskow
33 Sabine Goldstein 849 SC Eintracht Berlin II
34 Verena Trappiel 832 SC Eintracht Berlin II
35 Heike Starzewa 821 SC Eintracht Berlin II
36 Martina Brock 788 SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof